Sponsored
$49.28
Bernini Bianco 12 in. X 24 in. Matte Porcelain Marble Look Floor And Wall Tile (16 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$49.28
Home Depot
$31.86
Shadow Wood 6 in. X 24 in. Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (14.55 Sq. Ft. /Case)
Home Depot
$31.86
Home Depot
$36.69
Montauk Black Slate Rectangle 12 in. X 24 in. Natural Textured Stone Look Floor And Wall Tile (10 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$36.69
Home Depot
$39.65
$52.87
Tessa 8 in. X 8 in. Matte Porcelain Encaustic Floor And Wall Tile (5.16 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
25% off
$39.65
$52.87
Home Depot
$26.74
$33.43
Kenzzi Zenzibar 8 in. X 8 in. Encaustic Matte Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (5.16 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
20% off
$26.74
$33.43
Home Depot
$30.92
$33.91
Silver Sands Grey 12 in. X 24 in. Matte Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (13.62 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$30.92
$33.91
Home Depot
$46.64
Madison Galaxia 12 in. X 24 in. Polished Porcelain Stone Look Floor And Wall Tile (16 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$46.64
Home Depot
$35.28
$39.36
Mesa Sand Brown 12 in. X 24 in. Matte Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (13.62 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
10% off
$35.28
$39.36
Home Depot
$39.90
Rustique Earth Gauged Natural Slate Square Tile 12 in. X 12 In., Floor And Wall (10 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$39.90
Home Depot
$32.90
Peacock Natural Slate Tile 12 in. X 12 In., Floor And Wall (10 Sq. Ft. /Case)
Home Depot
$32.90
Home Depot
$51.00
Alpe Limestone Beige Matte 12 in. X 24 in. Stone Look Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (15.50 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$51.00
Home Depot
$97.96
Revival White 7-3/4 in. X 7-3/4 in. Ceramic Floor And Wall Tile (10.75 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$97.96
Home Depot
$49.12
Lockson Mix 24 in. X 48 in. Polished Porcelain Stone Look Floor And Wall Tile (16 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$49.12
Home Depot
$37.14
Beautiful Wood Oak Brown 8 in. X 36 in. Matte Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (15.54 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$37.14
Home Depot
$31.82
Crystal Bianco 12 in. X 24 in. Polished Porcelain Stone Look Floor And Wall Tile (16 Sq. Ft. /Case)
Home Depot
$31.82
Home Depot
$51.01
Maxi Silver Gray 24 in. X 48 in. Polished Porcelain Stone Look Floor And Wall Tile (15.50 Sq. Ft. /Case)
Home Depot
$51.01
Home Depot
$283.07
Michelangelo Calacatta Rectified 12 in. X 24 in. Matte Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (133 Sq. Ft. /Pack)
Home Depot
$283.07
Home Depot
$52.64
Alvara Bianco 12 in. X 24 in. Polished Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (16 Sq. Ft. / Case)
Home Depot
$52.64
Home Depot
$38.11
Napa Beige 12 in. X 24 in. Matte Ceramic Travertine Look Floor And Wall Tile (16 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$38.11
Home Depot
$32.90
Peacock 12 in. X 24 in. Textured Slate Floor And Wall Tile (10 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$32.90
Home Depot
$59.05
Nyrobi 10 in. X 22 in. Glossy Ceramic Marble Look Floor And Wall Tile (14.80 Sq. Ft. /Case)
Home Depot
$59.05
Home Depot
$105.46
$117.18
Terralis 6 in. X 6 in. Matte Taupe-Blue Terracotta Porcelain Square Wall And Floor Tile (4.65 Sq Ft/Case)-19 Pack
Home Depot
10% off
$105.46
$117.18
Home Depot
$43.21
Vitaelegante Ardesia 12 in. X 24 in. Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (15.6 Sq. Ft. / Case)
Home Depot
$43.21
Home Depot
$51.46
Havenwood Saddle 8 in. X 36 in. Matte Porcelain Wood Look Floor And Wall Tile (14 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$51.46
Home Depot
$31.23
Travisano Trevi 12 in. X 12 in. Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile (14.40 Sq. Ft. /Case)
Home Depot
$31.23
Home Depot
$106.57
Mandala Decor Mix 7-7/8 in. X 7-7/8 in. Ceramic Wall Tile (11.0 Sq. Ft./Case)
Home Depot
$106.57
Home Depot
$48.99
Matte Almond 6 in. X 6 in. Ceramic Wall Tile (12.5 Sq. Ft. / Case)
Home Depot
$48.99
Home Depot
Jump to key moments of Home Depot Tile Flooring Colors
4:28
From 02:08
Placing the Tiles
How to Install Peel-and-Stick Vinyl Tile Flooring | The Home Depot
YouTube
The Home Depot
2:14
From 01:08
Bathroom Tiles
Home Walkthrough: Chevron Pattern European White Oak Flooring | Distric
…
YouTube
District Floor Depot
3:18
From 00:39
Choosing Tile Colors